Milestone Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buyers
    1. Home Search
    2. Homes Sold
    3. Features Homes For Sale
  • Sellers
    1. Home Valuation
  • Market Snapshot
  • Contact Us
  • Register
  • Sign In
  • Agent Email
    annette@milestonerealestatefresno.com
  • Agent Phone
    +1(559) 392-6668
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1465 E Escalon, Fresno, CA 93710
1/21

$380,000

$410,000

7.3%
4 Beds1 Bath2,011 SqFt

1465 E Escalon, Fresno, CA 93710

Listed by Annette D Dedios of Milestone Real Estate

Fresno MLS
1250 E Shaw Ave #134, Fresno, CA 93710
1/22

$173,655

$186,000

6.6%
1 Bed1 Bath1,160 SqFt

1250 E Shaw Ave #134, Fresno, CA 93710

Listed by Annette D Dedios of Milestone Real Estate

Fresno MLS
2466 Cedar AVE, Fresno, CA 93725
1/19

$215,000

$249,000

13.7%
4 Beds1 Bath1,616 SqFt

2466 Cedar AVE, Fresno, CA 93725

Listed by Annette D Dedios of Milestone Real Estate

Fresno MLS
2546 N Thorne AVE, Fresno, CA 93704
1/16

$298,900

$299,900

0.3%
2 Beds1 Bath867 SqFt

2546 N Thorne AVE, Fresno, CA 93704

Listed by Annette D Dedios of Milestone Real Estate

Fresno MLS
2227 N Lodi AVE, Fresno, CA 93722
1/15

$363,000

$369,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,541 SqFt

2227 N Lodi AVE, Fresno, CA 93722

Listed by Annette D Dedios of Brown and Brown Real Estate

Fresno MLS
4199 W Providence AVE, Fresno, CA 93722
1/21

$372,000

$379,000

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,763 SqFt

4199 W Providence AVE, Fresno, CA 93722

Listed by Annette D Dedios of Brown and Brown Real Estate

Fresno MLS
4188 N Cornelia AVE, Fresno, CA 93722
1/25

$295,000

$289,000

2.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,154 SqFt

4188 N Cornelia AVE, Fresno, CA 93722

Listed by Kasey L Christensen of Milestone Real Estate

Fresno MLS
1718 Ash AVE, Clovis, CA 93611
1/32

$430,000

$425,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,446 SqFt

1718 Ash AVE, Clovis, CA 93611

Listed by Kasey L Christensen of Milestone Real Estate

Fresno MLS
4121 W Michigan AVE, Fresno, CA 93722
1/29

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt

4121 W Michigan AVE, Fresno, CA 93722

Listed by Kasey L Christensen of Milestone Real Estate

Fresno MLS
4376 W Cardiff AVE, Fresno, CA 93722
1/27

$335,000

$325,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,103 SqFt

4376 W Cardiff AVE, Fresno, CA 93722

Listed by Kasey L Christensen of Milestone Real Estate

Fresno MLS
5551 W Acacia AVE, Fresno, CA 93722
1/19

$380,000

$379,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,221 SqFt

5551 W Acacia AVE, Fresno, CA 93722

Listed by Khary J Livingston of Milestone Real Estate

Fresno MLS
4136 N Thesta ST #31, Fresno, CA 93726
1/16

$175,000

$175,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,056 SqFt

4136 N Thesta ST #31, Fresno, CA 93726

Listed by Khary J Livingston of Milestone Real Estate

Fresno MLS
2283 N Sonora LN, Fresno, CA 93722
1/18

$390,000

$390,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,432 SqFt

2283 N Sonora LN, Fresno, CA 93722

Listed by Khary J Livingston of Milestone Real Estate

Fresno MLS
912 E Drummond AVE, Fresno, CA 93706
1/11

$245,000

$255,000

3.9%
2 Beds1 Bath728 SqFt

912 E Drummond AVE, Fresno, CA 93706

Listed by Khary J Livingston of Milestone Real Estate

Fresno MLS
2458 S Poppy AVE, Fresno, CA 93706
1/15

$289,000

$289,900

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths940 SqFt

2458 S Poppy AVE, Fresno, CA 93706

Listed by Khary J Livingston of Milestone Real Estate

Fresno MLS
1465 E Escalon AVE, Fresno, CA 93710
1/30

$519,000

$519,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,011 SqFt

1465 E Escalon AVE, Fresno, CA 93710

Listed by Khary J Livingston of Milestone Real Estate

Fresno MLS
1271 N Roosevelt AVE, Fresno, CA 93728
1/18

$329,000

$329,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,049 SqFt

1271 N Roosevelt AVE, Fresno, CA 93728

Listed by Khary J Livingston of Milestone Real Estate

Fresno MLS
5455 N Marty AVE #172, Fresno, CA 93711
1/14

$245,000

$249,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths912 SqFt

5455 N Marty AVE #172, Fresno, CA 93711

Listed by Khary J Livingston of Milestone Real Estate

Fresno MLS
2909 Huntington BLVD #207, Fresno, CA 93721
1/15

$148,000

$163,900

9.7%
1 Bed1 Bath696 SqFt

2909 Huntington BLVD #207, Fresno, CA 93721

Listed by Khary J Livingston of Milestone Real Estate

Fresno MLS
2478 S Holly, Fresno, CA 93706
1/21

$300,000

$300,000

3 Beds2 Baths866 SqFt

2478 S Holly, Fresno, CA 93706

Listed by Khary J Livingston of Milestone Real Estate

Fresno MLS
4636 E Princeton AVE, Fresno, CA 93703
1/19

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,429 SqFt

4636 E Princeton AVE, Fresno, CA 93703

Listed by Khary J Livingston of Milestone Real Estate

Fresno MLS
4649 W Willis AVE, Fresno, CA 93722
1/14

$405,000

$390,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,578 SqFt

4649 W Willis AVE, Fresno, CA 93722

Listed by Khary J Livingston of Milestone Real Estate

Fresno MLS
1657 E Paul AVE, Fresno, CA 93710
1/42

$493,000

$515,000

4.3%
5 Beds3 Baths2,251 SqFt

1657 E Paul AVE, Fresno, CA 93710

Listed by Kasey L Christensen of Milestone Real Estate

Fresno MLS
42 W Rall AVE, Clovis, CA 93612
1/27

$389,000

$389,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,465 SqFt

42 W Rall AVE, Clovis, CA 93612

Listed by Kasey L Christensen of Milestone Real Estate

Fresno MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
milestone-landscape-transparent-dark (2)
Milestone Real Estate

Annette Dedios License ID: 01928888

+1(559) 392-6668 annette@milestonerealestatefresno.com

2600 Cesar Chavez Blvd, Fresno , California, 93721, USA
    • Home
      Market Snapshot
    • Buyers
      1. Home Search
      2. Homes Sold
      3. Features Homes For Sale
      Contact Us
    • Sellers
      1. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

milestone-landscape-transparent-dark (2)
Milestone Real Estate

Annette Dedios License ID: 01928888

+1(559) 392-6668 annette@milestonerealestatefresno.com

2600 Cesar Chavez Blvd, Fresno , California, 93721, USA
    • Home
      Market Snapshot
    • Buyers